• <% home.items_in_cart %>
TP LINK MC200CM MEDIA CONVERTER FO MULTI MODE TO KONEKTOR RJ45 <% k+1 %>

TP LINK MC200CM MEDIA CONVERTER FO MULTI MODE TO KONEKTOR RJ45

(18) Rated
< 50 Sold
Toko ini sudah tutup
Jika Anda memiliki transaksi di toko ini, silahkan Hubungi Kami.

TP LINK MC200CM MEDIA CONVERTER FO MULTI MODE TO KONEKTOR RJ45

Rp <% itemVendor.product.price.total | rupiah %> Rp <% itemVendor.product.price.value | rupiah %> / Unit
Uang muka Rp. <% simulasi.down_payment | rupiah %> <% simulasi.tenure %>x Rp. <% simulasi.monthly_installment | rupiah %>
*Voucher tidak berlaku pada metode pembayaran kredivo

Customize your request and get the best prices and deals


We have 6000+ sellers that ready to supply what your needs.

Product description TP LINK MC200CM MEDIA CONVERTER FO MULTI MODE TO KONEKTOR RJ45

TP Link MC200cm Media Converter Fo Multi Mode To Konektor RJ45 yang Bekerja pada 1000Mbps dalam mode dupleks penuh untuk TX port dan FX port. Mendukung auto MID/MID-X untuk TX port. Mendukung konfigurasi switch Half-Duplex mode / Full-Duplex transfer mode untuk FX port. Memperpanjang serat jarak hingga 0.5 km. Indikator LED memperbudah untuk memonitor status aktivitas network. Power supply eksternal.

Details:

  • StandardsIEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3xNetwork Media UTP category 5, 5e cable (maximum 100m); EIA/TIA-568 100O STP (maximum 100m)-1000BASE-T
  • Multi-mode Fiber -1000 BASE-FX
  • Fiber Cable Multi-mode Fiber
  • Ports 1 x 1000M SC port 1 x 1000M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)
  • Max Distance Up to 0.5km
  • Transfer Rate1 Gbps
  • LEDs PWR, LINK, RX Power Adapter
  • External Power Adapter
  • Environmental :
    Temperature 0 ~ 40 C
    Humidity10%~90% non-condensing

Feature Basic Function :

  • Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x)
  • Extends fiber distance up to 0.5km using 50/125um fiber
  • Extends fiber distance up to 0.22km using 2.5/125um fiber
  • Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port
  • Supports auto MID/MID-X for TX port
  • Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port
  • Easy-to-view LED indicators provide status to monitor network activity easily
  • Dimensions 3.7" x 2.9" x 1.1"
  • Weight 0.8

Additional information

Minimum purchase 1
UOM Unit
Time for good supply -
SKU 50
Shipping weight 1 Kilogram
Length 20 Centimeter
Width 20 Centimeter
Height 6 Centimeter

Basic Information

Company Name: Kios Games
Established Year: 2009
Business Type: Reseller
Number of Employee: 5-25
Main Product/Service: Kios games
Location: DKI Jakarta
Last Updated: 25 Jun 2019

Log Activity

Number of buyers who have transacted: 138
Transaction Volume: 138
Certified Document (KTP, SIUP, TDP): KTP VERIFIED

Company Photo & Video

Contact Person of Kios Games

Name: Rafli
Job Title: manager
Handphone: 087775142210