• <% home.items_in_cart %>
FTLX8571D3BCV-IT AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 - FINISAR 10G Fiber module <% k+1 %>

FTLX8571D3BCV-IT AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 - FINISAR 10G Fiber module

(0) Rated
< 50 Sold

FTLX8571D3BCV-IT AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 - FINISAR 10G Fiber module

Rp <% itemVendor.product.price.total | rupiah %> Rp <% itemVendor.product.price.value | rupiah %> / Unit
Available
Sorry, at this time you cannot continue your transaction because the product’s stock is less than the minimum purchase.
Uang muka Rp. <% simulasi.down_payment | rupiah %> <% simulasi.tenure %>x Rp. <% simulasi.monthly_installment | rupiah %>
*Voucher tidak berlaku pada metode pembayaran kredivo

Seller notes

CATATAN

  • Kami juga menyediakan berbagai macam Aksesories lainnya seperti:
    - Custom barcode label dengan untuk LTO, 3592, dll
    - Server, Storage, NAS, HDD, HBA Card, UPS, Laptop, CCTV dll
    - Veritape LTO/3592 Health Analyzer Tools
    - Gemtrac, Pro-Media, Slide-Track, Dasco, Turtle Rack Cabinet untuk penyimpanan Tape Backup Media, Computer, Server maupun Weapon
    - Fiber Optic Patch Cord dengan kualitas tinggi yang dibutuhkan untuk SAN Storage seperti HDS, EMC, NETAPP, IBM, HP, Oracle, dll
  • Harga include PPN 10%
  • Melayani tender dan penjualan menggunakan PPN
  • Silakan lampirkan detail NPWP dan email Anda untuk pembuatan faktur pajak

Product description FTLX8571D3BCV-IT AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 - FINISAR 10G Fiber module

FTLX8571D3BCV-IT AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 - FINISAR 10G Fiber module, Finisar’s FTLX8571D3BCV 1G/10G Dual-Rate SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 1-Gigabit and 10-Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. This product is for applications specifically designed for 10G SFP+ ports and 1G/10G SFP+ ports and not native 1G SFP ports. The transceiver is RoHS compliant and lead free per Directive 2002/95/EC, and Finisar Application Note AN-2038.

  • Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
  • Supports rate selectable 1.25 Gb/s or 9.95 to 10.3 Gb/s bit rates
  • Power dissipation < 1W
  • RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free)
  • Maximum link length of 300m on 2000 MHZ-km MMF
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER. REFURBISHED.

Additional information

Minimum purchase 1
UOM Unit
Time for good supply -
SKU -
Shipping weight 0.3 Kilogram
Length 15 Centimeter
Width 1 Centimeter
Height 7 Centimeter

Basic Information

Company Name: AVS IT STORE
Established Year: 2004
Business Type:
Number of Employee: 5-25
Main Product/Service:
Location:
Last Updated: 24 Sep 2019

Log Activity

Number of buyers who have transacted: 0
Transaction Volume: 0
Certified Document (KTP, SIUP, TDP): KTP, NPWP
VERIFIED

Company Photo & Video

Contact Person of AVS IT STORE

Name:
Job Title:
Handphone: