• <% home.items_in_cart %>
LINKSYS 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver LACXGSR <% k+1 %>

LINKSYS 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver LACXGSR

(0) Rated
< 50 Sold
This store is under investigation
If you have any outstanding transactions with this store, please Contact Us, or Request for Quotation if you are looking for similar product

LINKSYS 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver LACXGSR

Out of stock
LACXGSR
Available
Sorry, at this time you cannot continue your transaction because the product’s stock is less than the minimum purchase.
Uang muka Rp. <% simulasi.down_payment | rupiah %> <% simulasi.tenure %>x Rp. <% simulasi.monthly_installment | rupiah %>
*Voucher tidak berlaku pada metode pembayaran kredivo

Product description LINKSYS 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver LACXGSR

Linksys LACGSX 1000Base-SX SFP merupakan transceiver bisnis dengan konektivitas 1 GB ethernet fiber, hot swapable, easy set dan plug & play serta multi mode dengan LC konektor. Transceiver bisnis ini terbuat dari material berkualitas tinggi, sehingga awet.

  • Transceiver bisnis
  • Konektivitas 1 GB ethernet fiber
  • Hot swapable
  • Easy set dan plug & play
  • Multi mode dengan LC konektor

Additional information

Minimum purchase 1
UOM Box
Time for good supply -
SKU -
Shipping weight 1 Kilogram
Length 1 Centimeter
Width 1 Centimeter
Height 1 Centimeter

Basic Information

Company Name: PT. Sistech Kharisma
Established Year: 1970
Business Type:
Number of Employee: 1-5
Main Product/Service:
Location:
Last Updated: 03 Dec 2020

Log Activity

Number of buyers who have transacted: 1
Transaction Volume: 1
Certified Document (KTP, SIUP, TDP): KTP, SIUP
VERIFIED

Company Photo & Video