• <% home.items_in_cart %>
We are Sorry ! The store is close from 2019-10-15 , and will serve you well on 2022-01-15
TP-LINK Fast Ethernet Media Converter MC100CM <% k+1 %>

TP-LINK Fast Ethernet Media Converter MC100CM

(0) Rated
< 50 Sold

TP-LINK Fast Ethernet Media Converter MC100CM

Rp <% itemVendor.product.price.total | rupiah %> Rp <% itemVendor.product.price.value | rupiah %> / Unit
Converter
Available
Sorry, at this time you cannot continue your transaction because the product’s stock is less than the minimum purchase.
Uang muka Rp. <% simulasi.down_payment | rupiah %> <% simulasi.tenure %>x Rp. <% simulasi.monthly_installment | rupiah %>
*Voucher tidak berlaku pada metode pembayaran kredivo

Product description TP-LINK Fast Ethernet Media Converter MC100CM

The MC100CM is a media converter designed to connect 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper and vice versa. Complies with IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX standards, the MC100CM is designed using multi-mode fiber cable with an SC-Type terminal for physical connections. The MC100CM supports longwave (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data. Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, Auto negotiation of duplex mode for flexibility. The MC100CM will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing multi-mode fiber up to 1.2 miles (2km).

  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode
  • Extends fiber distance up to 1.2 miles (2km)

Additional information

Minimum purchase 1
UOM Unit
Time for good supply -
SKU -
Shipping weight 0.5 Kilogram
Length 1 Centimeter
Width 1 Centimeter
Height 1 Centimeter

Basic Information

Company Name: TP-LINK Store
Established Year: 1989
Business Type:
Number of Employee: 25-50
Main Product/Service:
Location:
Last Updated: 03 Mar 2020

Log Activity

Number of buyers who have transacted: 38
Transaction Volume: 61
Certified Document (KTP, SIUP, TDP): KTP, SIUP, NPWP, TDP
VERIFIED

Company Photo & Video

Contact Person of TP-LINK Store

Name:
Job Title:
Handphone: